Classificações

PosJVEDMSDGPts
1 ad-grijo AD Grijó1817105594652
2 Leverense Leverense18141350133743
3 Valadares Valadares Gaia FC1811432923637
4 FC Pedroso FC Pedroso1893640211930
5 Perosinho CF Perosinho1886435171830
6 Serzedo Serzedo188552619729
7 Arcozelo SC Arcozelo1884637211628
8 Avintes Avintes188463125628
9 Candal Candal188283930926
10 Canelas 2010 Canelas 20101871103332122
11 D.Sandinenses D.Sandinenses184592131-1017
12 Oliveira do Douro Ol.do Douro1823131859-419
13 Gulpilhares Gulpilhares FC180315851-433
14 s-felix S.Félix180216980-712