Classificaçâo Sen.Femininos B

PosJVEDMSDGPts
1 AD Ovarense12100281156630
2 Valadares Gaia FC1290369115827
3 Cesarense1290362134927
4 Viseu 20011270566105621
5 At.Cucujães1250745261915
6 Fiães SC1220102081-616
7 AD Argoncilhe00000000
8 CD Tarei1200121188-1870